Women's Footwear

Flat T-Straps Shoes for Women

Women's Shoes > Flats
Flat Shoe Styles
Clogs
Comfort
Espadrilles
Loafers
Mary-Janes
Moccasins
Oxford
Quarter Strap
Slides & Mules
Sling-Backs
T-Straps
Woven


Women's Styles
Athletic
Casual
Comfort
Dress
Flats
Lifestyles
Skimmer & Ballerina
Slippers
Work and Duty


Annie - Bebie (Black)
More details and product reviews

Annie - Bebie (Black): You will look cool on hot summer days in the "Bebie" from Annie(R). Faux leather upper embellished with metal studs. Adjustable heel strap. Lightly padded footbed for extra comfort. Low matching heel for stability. Man-made outsole textured for added traction. No leather materials used in construction.
Annie - Bebie (Black)
Only $46.95*






Annie - Bebie (Dark Bronze)
More details and product reviews

Annie - Bebie (Dark Bronze): You will look cool on hot summer days in the "Bebie" from Annie(R). Faux leather upper embellished with metal studs. Adjustable heel strap. Lightly padded footbed for extra comfort. Low matching heel for stability. Man-made outsole textured for added traction. No leather materials used in construction.
Annie - Bebie (Dark Bronze)
Only $46.95*






Annie - Bebie (Lt. Denim)
More details and product reviews

Annie - Bebie (Lt. Denim): You will look cool on hot summer days in the "Bebie" from Annie(R). Faux leather upper embellished with metal studs. Adjustable heel strap. Lightly padded footbed for extra comfort. Low matching heel for stability. Man-made outsole textured for added traction. No leather materials used in construction.
Annie - Bebie (Lt. Denim)
Only $46.95*






Annie - Bebie (Pewter)
More details and product reviews

Annie - Bebie (Pewter): You will look cool on hot summer days in the "Bebie" from Annie(R). Faux leather upper embellished with metal studs. Adjustable heel strap. Lightly padded footbed for extra comfort. Low matching heel for stability. Man-made outsole textured for added traction. No leather materials used in construction.
Annie - Bebie (Pewter)
Only $46.95*






Annie - Bebie (White)
More details and product reviews

Annie - Bebie (White): You will look cool on hot summer days in the "Bebie" from Annie(R). Faux leather upper embellished with metal studs. Adjustable heel strap. Lightly padded footbed for extra comfort. Low matching heel for stability. Man-made outsole textured for added traction. No leather materials used in construction.
Annie - Bebie (White)
Only $46.95*






Bronx Shoes - 72831 Fabia (Skin)
More details and product reviews

Bronx Shoes - 72831 Fabia (Skin): Classy pointed toe d'orsay finds its way to your heart. Leather upper with T-strap style. Adjustable ankle strap. Lightly cushioned footbed. Stacked heel.
Bronx Shoes - 72831 Fabia (Skin)
Only $82.95*






Camper - Casi Casi-20377 (Pink Patent)
More details and product reviews

Camper - Casi Casi-20377 (Pink Patent): Super cute vintage influenced T strap. Soft leather upper. Leather lined for added comfort. Adjustable strap with stretch goring for a comfortable fit. Padded leather footbed for all day comfort. Leather outsole with a rubber tap on the heel for traction.
Camper - Casi Casi-20377 (Pink Patent)
Only $123.95*






Camper - Casi Casi-20377 (White Patent)
More details and product reviews

Camper - Casi Casi-20377 (White Patent): Super cute vintage influenced T strap. Soft leather upper. Leather lined for added comfort. Adjustable strap with stretch goring for a comfortable fit. Padded leather footbed for all day comfort. Leather outsole with a rubber tap on the heel for traction.
Camper - Casi Casi-20377 (White Patent)
Only $123.95*






Camper - Toma-te-2006 (Black)
More details and product reviews

Camper - Toma-te-2006 (Black): This unique sleek looking T strap will be sure to turn some heads. Leather upper. Adjustable strap for a custom, comfortable fit. Padded footbed for shock absorption. Lightweight rubber outsole for traction and durability.
Camper - Toma-te-2006 (Black)
Only $123.95*






Camper - Twins-20464 (Blue)
More details and product reviews

Camper - Twins-20464 (Blue): Please note: Each Individual shoe is different and complements the other. ; They are twins, not equal, but complementary. The pair concept never made more sense. Cute thong sandal with awesome flower print detail on footbed. Leather strap upper. Lightweight and flexible rubber outsole for traction and durability.
Camper - Twins-20464 (Blue)
Only $123.95*






Camper - Twins-20464 (Green)
More details and product reviews

Camper - Twins-20464 (Green): Please note: Each Individual shoe is different and complements the other. ; They are twins, not equal, but complementary. The pair concept never made more sense. Cute thong sandal with awesome flower print detail on footbed. Leather strap upper. Lightweight and flexible rubber outsole for traction and durability.
Camper - Twins-20464 (Green)
Only $128.95*






daniblack - Hip (Black Patent)
More details and product reviews

daniblack - Hip (Black Patent): This simple and chic toe ring sandal is the perfect look for summer. Leather upper. Adjustable buckle closure. Comfortable, contour footbed. Leather outsole.
daniblack - Hip (Black Patent)
Only $98.95*






daniblack - Hip (Dark Blue Metallic)
More details and product reviews

daniblack - Hip (Dark Blue Metallic): This simple and chic toe ring sandal is the perfect look for summer. Leather upper. Adjustable buckle closure. Comfortable, contour footbed. Leather outsole.
daniblack - Hip (Dark Blue Metallic)
Only $98.95*






daniblack - Hip (Platinum Metallic)
More details and product reviews

daniblack - Hip (Platinum Metallic): This simple and chic toe ring sandal is the perfect look for summer. Leather upper. Adjustable buckle closure. Comfortable, contour footbed. Leather outsole.
daniblack - Hip (Platinum Metallic)
Only $98.95*






daniblack - Hip (Red Patent)
More details and product reviews

daniblack - Hip (Red Patent): This simple and chic toe ring sandal is the perfect look for summer. Leather upper. Adjustable buckle closure. Comfortable, contour footbed. Leather outsole.
daniblack - Hip (Red Patent)
Only $98.95*






Drew - Desiree (Black Calf/ Black Mesh)
More details and product reviews

Drew - Desiree (Black Calf/ Black Mesh): Desiree is a playful twist on a traditional Drew favorite. It s ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great everyday, casual look and incredible comfort. Leather/mesh or leather/nubuck upper for breathable comfort. A one-piece hook and loop strap allows for a custom fit. Layers of lightweight materials pamper and protect the foot. Drilex(R) Lining - wicks away moisture; Plus Fitting System(R) with two removable insoles. Accommodates prescribed orthotics; Soft, foam-padded collar. Flaired outsole with wide shank. HCPCS Code A5500.
Drew - Desiree (Black Calf/ Black Mesh)
Only $109.95*






Drew - Desiree (Black Leather/Black Nubuck)
More details and product reviews

Drew - Desiree (Black Leather/Black Nubuck): Desiree is a playful twist on a traditional Drew favorite. It s ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great everyday, casual look and incredible comfort. Leather/mesh or leather/nubuck upper for breathable comfort. A one-piece hook and loop strap allows for a custom fit. Layers of lightweight materials pamper and protect the foot. Drilex(R) Lining - wicks away moisture; Plus Fitting System(R) with two removable insoles. Accommodates prescribed orthotics; Soft, foam-padded collar. Flaired outsole with wide shank. HCPCS Code A5500.
Drew - Desiree (Black Leather/Black Nubuck)
Only $113.95*






Drew - Desiree (Chocolate Brown Calf/ Black Nubuck)
More details and product reviews

Drew - Desiree (Chocolate Brown Calf/ Black Nubuck): Desiree is a playful twist on a traditional Drew favorite. It s ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great everyday, casual look and incredible comfort. Leather/mesh or leather/nubuck upper for breathable comfort. A one-piece hook and loop strap allows for a custom fit. Layers of lightweight materials pamper and protect the foot. Drilex(R) Lining - wicks away moisture; Plus Fitting System(R) with two removable insoles. Accommodates prescribed orthotics; Soft, foam-padded collar. Flaired outsole with wide shank. HCPCS Code A5500.
Drew - Desiree (Chocolate Brown Calf/ Black Nubuck)
Only $113.95*






Drew - Desiree (Taupe Calf / Taupe Mesh)
More details and product reviews

Drew - Desiree (Taupe Calf / Taupe Mesh): Desiree is a playful twist on a traditional Drew favorite. It s ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great everyday, casual look and incredible comfort. Leather/mesh or leather/nubuck upper for breathable comfort. A one-piece hook and loop strap allows for a custom fit. Layers of lightweight materials pamper and protect the foot. Drilex(R) Lining - wicks away moisture; Plus Fitting System(R) with two removable insoles. Accommodates prescribed orthotics; Soft, foam-padded collar. Flaired outsole with wide shank. HCPCS Code A5500.
Drew - Desiree (Taupe Calf / Taupe Mesh)
Only $109.95*






Drew - Desiree (Taupe Calf/ Town Brown Nubuck)
More details and product reviews

Drew - Desiree (Taupe Calf/ Town Brown Nubuck): Desiree is a playful twist on a traditional Drew favorite. It s ideal for women who want an easy-to-wear shoe that has a great everyday, casual look and incredible comfort. Leather/mesh or leather/nubuck upper for breathable comfort. A one-piece hook and loop strap allows for a custom fit. Layers of lightweight materials pamper and protect the foot. Drilex(R) Lining - wicks away moisture; Plus Fitting System(R) with two removable insoles. Accommodates prescribed orthotics; Soft, foam-padded collar. Flaired outsole with wide shank. HCPCS Code A5500.
Drew - Desiree (Taupe Calf/ Town Brown Nubuck)
Only $113.95*






Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Bronze Multi Leather)
More details and product reviews

Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Bronze Multi Leather): Medieval motif inspires this stylish T-strap. Leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Rubber sole.
Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Bronze Multi Leather)
Only $82.95*






Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Dark Brown Multi Leather)
More details and product reviews

Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Dark Brown Multi Leather): Medieval motif inspires this stylish T-strap. Leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Rubber sole.
Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Dark Brown Multi Leather)
Only $82.95*






Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Ivory Multi Leather)
More details and product reviews

Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Ivory Multi Leather): Medieval motif inspires this stylish T-strap. Leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Rubber sole.
Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Ivory Multi Leather)
Only $82.95*






Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Medium Blue Multi Leather)
More details and product reviews

Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Medium Blue Multi Leather): Medieval motif inspires this stylish T-strap. Leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Rubber sole.
Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Medium Blue Multi Leather)
Only $82.95*






Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Silver Multi Leather)
More details and product reviews

Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Silver Multi Leather): Medieval motif inspires this stylish T-strap. Leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Rubber sole.
Enzo Angiolini - Bryne (Silver Multi Leather)
Only $82.95*






Finn Comfort - Tofino (Black Leather)
More details and product reviews

Finn Comfort - Tofino (Black Leather): Complement just about any outfit with the versatile Tofino slip-on. Supple leather upper with an adjustable hook-and-loop instep strap for a secure, personal fit. Organically-tanned suede insole lining absorbs moisture for a healthy foot environment. Anatomical heel cup cradles and support the foot and increases stability. Contoured midfoot, medial, and lateral arch supports for all-day wear. Resilient, hand-washable cork and latex footbed base offers healthy support to reduce foot fatigue. Feather-light polyurethane outsole provides flexibility and maximum shock absorption. Made in Germany.
Finn Comfort - Tofino (Black Leather)
Only $268.95*






Finn Comfort - Tofino (Cigar Leather)
More details and product reviews

Finn Comfort - Tofino (Cigar Leather): Complement just about any outfit with the versatile Tofino slip-on. Supple leather upper with an adjustable hook-and-loop instep strap for a secure, personal fit. Organically-tanned suede insole lining absorbs moisture for a healthy foot environment. Anatomical heel cup cradles and support the foot and increases stability. Contoured midfoot, medial, and lateral arch supports for all-day wear. Resilient, hand-washable cork and latex footbed base offers healthy support to reduce foot fatigue. Feather-light polyurethane outsole provides flexibility and maximum shock absorption. Made in Germany.
Finn Comfort - Tofino (Cigar Leather)
Only $268.95*






Gee WaWa - Minute (Black Borello)
More details and product reviews

Gee WaWa - Minute (Black Borello): A charming mary jane with a decidedly vintage feel. Soft leather upper. Adjustable buckle closure. Leather lining. Cushioned insole lined in leather. Leather sole with rubber heel cap.
Gee WaWa - Minute (Black Borello)
Only $148.95*






Hush Puppies - Adriatico (Black Metallic/Leather)
More details and product reviews

Hush Puppies - Adriatico (Black Metallic/Leather): The Adriatico T-strap will look great no matter how you wear it. Quality gold washed pull-up and burnished full grain leather upper. Intricate contrast stitching adds a delightful, feminine touch. Lightly padded collar for added comfort and elasticized strap for improved fit. Breathable, leather lining for a natural fit and long-lasting wear. Colorful inserts on flexible, skid-resistant TPR outsole.
Hush Puppies - Adriatico (Black Metallic/Leather)
Only $72.95*






Hush Puppies - Adriatico (Brown Metallic/Saddle Leather)
More details and product reviews

Hush Puppies - Adriatico (Brown Metallic/Saddle Leather): The Adriatico T-strap will look great no matter how you wear it. Quality gold washed pull-up and burnished full grain leather upper. Intricate contrast stitching adds a delightful, feminine touch. Lightly padded collar for added comfort and elasticized strap for improved fit. Breathable, leather lining for a natural fit and long-lasting wear. Colorful inserts on flexible, skid-resistant TPR outsole.
Hush Puppies - Adriatico (Brown Metallic/Saddle Leather)
Only $72.95*






KORS Michael Kors - Grappa (Copper)
More details and product reviews

KORS Michael Kors - Grappa (Copper): Wide belt inspired upper is complemented perfectly by an equally wide covered midsole. Leather upper with decorative buckle. Contoured footbed. Espadrille lined midsole. Traction rubber outsole.
KORS Michael Kors - Grappa (Copper)
Only $173.95*






KORS Michael Kors - Grappa (Gunmetal)
More details and product reviews

KORS Michael Kors - Grappa (Gunmetal): Wide belt inspired upper is complemented perfectly by an equally wide covered midsole. Leather upper with decorative buckle. Contoured footbed. Espadrille lined midsole. Traction rubber outsole.
KORS Michael Kors - Grappa (Gunmetal)
Only $173.95*






Tsubo - Falun (Copper)
More details and product reviews

Tsubo - Falun (Copper): Super cute T-strap sandal from Tsbuo(R). Leather upper with cute polka dot design. Lightly padded contoured footbed for added comfort. Lightweight and flexible rubber outsole for traction and durability.
Tsubo - Falun (Copper)
Only $68.95*






Tsubo - Falun (Red)
More details and product reviews

Tsubo - Falun (Red): Super cute T-strap sandal from Tsbuo(R). Leather upper with cute polka dot design. Lightly padded contoured footbed for added comfort. Lightweight and flexible rubber outsole for traction and durability.
Tsubo - Falun (Red)
Only $68.95*






Tsubo - Pinger (Black)
More details and product reviews

Tsubo - Pinger (Black): Lightweight, sporty, and cute shoe from Tsubo(R). Rich leather upper for breathability. Adjustable strap for a custom, comfortable fit. Lightly padded footbed for added comfort. Tsubo's unique trademark rubber outsole for traction, durability, and comfort.
Tsubo - Pinger (Black)
Only $103.95*












* Please note: The price and product availability are subject to change without notice. Please view the item details for the current, up to date price. Our products go on sale often, so don't forget to check back, before your favorite pair are sold! ** To read product reviews and testimonials for any footwear shown on this site, please click the item photo.




Women's Flat T-Straps Shoes
~~ Women's Shoes > Flats ~ Footwear for You ~~
To view all categories of Shoes, Footwear, and Accessories see our Site Map
Contact us - Copyright © Footwear-4u.com 2007